23回 たつがねMTB大会 RESULT 

2017/5/14

【エリートメンズ】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

2

1

1:12:31

石黒 大樹

いしぐろ ともき

山形県酒田市

PAX PROJECT

3

2

1:17:52

山田 幸広

やまだ ゆきひろ

宮城県亘理町

 

4

3

1:18:09

藤川 博英

ふじかわ ひろひで

宮城県気仙沼市

SEKIみちのく

7

4

1:20:24

齋藤 拓真 

さいとう たくま

宮城県東松島市

 

1

5

1:22:54

角屋 晃孝

 

山形県米沢市

 

5

6

1:28:11

望月 秀倫

もちづき ひでみち

茨城県ひたちなか市

しまじろーず

6

7

1:32:14

森山 栄幸

もりやま ひでゆき

福島県猪苗代町

チーム JUN

8

8

DNS

後藤 啓

ごとう 

宮城県登米市

 

【エキスパートメンズ】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

13

1

1:02:24

千葉 秀樹

ちば ひでき

福島県伊達市

NJK 

17

2

1:04:13

千葉 克彦

ちば かつひこ

岩手県北上市

北上 SOUL RIDER

18

3

1:05:29

橋本 康彦

はしもと やすひこ

山形県中山町

銀輪クラブ

12

4

1:06:54

渡辺 徹

わたなべ とおる

福島県福島市

Ride_or_die 

15

5

1:17:01

小川 剛司

おがわ

山形県中山町

銀輪クラブ

16

6

(移動)

石塚 人生

いしづか ひとせ

東京都北区

Team  Agoo(スポーツへ移動)

14

7

1:17:57

加藤 亘

かとう わたる

東京都北区

Team FITTEGDT

19

8

1:18:16

橋本 駿彦

はしもと としひこ

山形県中山町

銀輪クラブ

11

9

DNS

相間 幸治

そうま こうじ

山形県山形市

チーム 白猿

【エキスパートレディース】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

21

1

1:09:37

田崎 綾

たざき あや

千葉県市原市

房総低山飛行隊

23

2

1:17:09

長谷川 貴子

はせがわ たかこ

山形県山形市

RIDE ON ウキウキバウアー

22

-

DNF

千葉 純子

ちば じゅんこ

福島県伊達市

NJK

【スポーツメンズ】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

39

1

1:02:28

櫻田 俊介

さくらだ しゅんすけ

宮城県登米市

un loup

64

2

1:04:21

鶴岡 聖隆

つるおか

宮城県大崎市

Crunk Gorilla Cycling Team

52

3

1:05:16

及川 修

おいかわ

宮城県柴田町

柴田銀輪会

32

4

1:07:05

安部 俊幸

あべ としゆき

宮城県大崎市

ダブルべあ〜ず

54

5

1:09:51

鈴木 拓也

すずき たくや

宮城県気仙沼市

 

16

6

1:09:57

石塚 人生

いしづか ひとせ

東京都北区

Team  Agoo(エキスパートから移動)

70

7

1:11:43

工藤 卓司

くどう たくし

宮城県仙台市

SEKIみちのく

42

8

1:13:21

栗原 悠輔

くりはら ゆうすけ

岩手県奥州市

C.F.LAURENT

65

9

1:14:43

安住 貴之

あずみ たかゆき

宮城県仙台市

nexus

37

10

1:15:18

大久保 哲也

おおくぼ てつや

宮城県東松島市

Team A−goo

66

11

1:16:20

佐藤 文男

さとう ふみお

宮城県岩沼市

ベルエキップしびれ隊

61

12

1:16:40

小野寺 清文

おのでら きよふみ

岩手県一関市

TEAM KAFTHY with けものフレンズ

68

13

1:17:14

板垣 健太

いたがき けんた

山形県最上町

最上中学校

63

14

1:18:37

田中 信吾

たなか  しんご

千葉県館山市

房総低山飛行隊

35

15

1:19:21

新坂 誠一

にいざか せいいち

宮城県岩沼市

RIDE ON まるに

38

16

1:21:47

佐藤 武樹

さとう たけじ

岩手県一関市

くるんくるんサイクル

51

17

1:21:51

芳賀 孝之

はが たかゆき

宮城県気仙沼市

cck

33

18

1:22:06

佐藤 博幸

さとう ひろゆき

岩手県一関市

くるんくるんサイクル

62

19

1:25:39

長谷川 浩

はせがわ ひろし

山形県山形市

RIDE  ON ウキウキバウア

44

20

1:26:37

森 研一郎

もり けんいちろう

宮城県仙台市

仙台ロードマンクラブ

57

21

1:28:15

佐浦 貴廣

さうら たかひろ

宮城県石巻市

じょうぼんズ

69

22

1:28:58

本間 一宇

ほんま

宮城県仙台市

アドバンス仙台

40

23

1:30:35

小野寺 勝

おのでら まさる

岩手県一関市

くるんくるんサイクル

36

-

DNF

太田 洋平

おおた ようへい

秋田県秋田市

一角會

41

-

DNF

菅原 武成

すがわら たけなり

岩手県一関市

くるんくるんサイクル

48

-

DNF

田島 育郎

たじま

岩手県盛岡市

 

67

-

DNF

斎藤 源人

さいとう

宮城県仙台市

アドバンス仙台

43

-

DNF

内ケ崎 徹

うちがさき 

宮城県仙台市

 

49

-

DNF

村松 孝一

むらまつ こういち

宮城県仙台市

チーム・ギア仙台

50

-

DNF

菱河 亮平

ひしかわ りょうへい

宮城県仙台市

宮城野サイクリングクラブ

55

-

DNF

小野寺 聖陽

おのでら

愛知県蟹江町

 

56

-

DNF

麻野 信昭

あさの のぶあき

宮城県仙台市

 

60

-

DNF

渡辺 竜也

わたなべ たつや

宮城県角田市

SEKIみちのく

31

-

DNS

上村 和久

うえむら かずひさ

福島県二本松市

針道駆楽部

34

-

DNS

村山 雅人

むらやま まさと

富山県富山市

Team MDHBRIDLER

45

-

DNS

及川 英利

おいかわ ひでとし

宮城県石巻市

 

46

-

DNS

今井 良一

いまい りょういち

東京都荒川区

Team fitte

47

-

DNS

遠山 義夫

とおやま よしお

宮城県仙台市

チーム ヨッシー57

53

-

DNS

石川 正樹

いしかわ まさき

宮城県仙台市

 

58

-

DNS

宍戸 一秀

ししど かずひで

福島県福島市

アップルファーム宍戸

59

-

DNS

佐藤 雅也

さとう まさや

福島県福島市

アップルファーム

【ビギナーメンズ】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

104

1

0:33:46

桜庭 尚利

さくらば なおとし

青森県弘前市

MTBもってる会

116

2

0:36:45

長谷川 蓮

はせがわ れん

山形県山形市

RIDE ON ウキウキバウアー

102

3

0:36:54

村山 雅人

むらやま まさと

富山県富山市

Team MDHBRIDLER

117

4

0:37:43

長谷川 直紀

はせがわ なおき

山形県山形市

RIDE ON ウキウキバウアー

119

5

0:39:48

阿部 勝彦

あべ かつひこ

岩手県盛岡市

 

101

6

0:41:30

米川 孝之

よねかわ たかゆき

茨城県日立市

teamうっかり

107

7

0:42:05

鈴木 秀一

すずき しゅういち

宮城県亘理町

 

112

14

0:43:25

藤井 保

ふじい たもつ

岩手県北上市

TEAM KAFTHY with けものフレンズ

108

8

0:45:32

木村 寿人

きむら ひさと

神奈川県相模原市

TEAM KAFTHY with けものフレンズ

103

-

DNF

関根 宇洋

せきね たかひろ

千葉県船橋市

Team MDH

105

-

DNF

大友 俊

おおとも しゅん

秋田県秋田市

一角會

106

-

DNF

大平 正善

おおひら まさよし

青森県大鰐町

MTB持ってる会

109

-

DNF

新野 藤蔵

 

宮城県仙台市

北目町輪友会

110

-

DNF

三浦 璃央

みうら りお

岩手県一関市

IJSC

113

-

DNF

尾久 晋平

 

秋田県羽後町

TEAM KAFTHY with けものフレンズ

120

-

DNF

鈴木 克尚

すずき かつひさ

千葉県市川市

Team MDH

111

-

DNS

佐藤 亮介

さとう りょうすけ

福島県福島市

アップルファーム

114

-

DNS

千葉 雅春

ちば まさはる

神奈川県茅ケ崎市

 

115

-

DNS

早瀬 稔

はやせ

東京都練馬区

 

118

-

DNS

深澤 隆志

ふかざわ たかし

東京都板橋区

 

【ビギナーレディース】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

132

1

0:36:19

小川 優香理

おがわ ゆかり

山形県中山町

銀輪クラブ

131

2

0:40:39

菊地 美幸

きくち みゆき

岩手県一関市

くるんくるんサイクル

【ジュニアメンズ】

 

 

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

151

1

0:09:53

沼田 素直

ぬまた すなお

仙台市太白区

Team Numata

152

2

0:11:02

山田 禅人

やまだ ぜんと

宮城県亘理町

亘理小学校

153

-

DNF

石川 岳

いしかわ 

岩手県八幡平市

柏台小学校

【ジュニアレディース】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

154

1

0:14:22

三浦 瑠生

みうら

岩手県一関市

IJSC

【キッズメンズ】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

171

1

0:07:32

渡辺 悠真

わたなべ ゆうま

福島県福島市

Ride_or_die

172

2

0:11:42

鈴木 尊人

すずき

宮城県亘理町

 

【キッズレディース】

ゼッケン

順位

タイム

氏   名

ふりがな

住    所

所   属

174

1

0:09:44

橋本 青空

はしもと

山形県中山町

銀輪クラブ

173

-

DNS

千葉 知恵

ちば ちえ

福島県伊達市

NJK

 

トップページへ